Saturday, November 29, 2008

Tagged =.=

Finally an update! lol (although it's a tag =P)


tagged by Cute Cute Ting


[01] Name: Nelson Kho

[02] Nickname: sienz?

[03] Married: hehe

[04] Zodiac Sign: Scorpio

[05] Gender: Male

[06] Age: 21

[07] High School: SMK Kuching High

[08] College: Curtin University of Technology (Miri & Bentley)

[09] Height: 175cm mayb?

[10] Weight: dun feel like putting it.. later somebody jealous.. lol

[11] Do you like yourself: I think so..

[12] Piercings: no

[13] Right or left: no

[14] Are you a freak : Kinda.. haha

[15] Hair: Black

[16] Skin: Fair

[17] Allergic: N/A

[18] What are you doing now: Rotting..

[19] What will you do 1 hour later: Lunch then go work..

[20] What will you do 10 years later: Get rich or die trying so.. haha

[21] Live with mother/father/parents: Mother

[22] Siblings (included you): 3

[23] Eldest: Pris

[24] Youngest: Mek Mek

[25] Love/hate your family: Love

[26] You found your another half: hehe

[27] If yes, who is he/she: =)

[28] If no, who you want he/she to be: -

[29] Time(s) you in relationship: (x - 1) = 0, find x..

[30] Ever woo boy/girl(0-100000): what is woo?

[31] Anyone woo you before(0-100000): =.=

[32] Did anything wrong to your other half: hhmm..

[33] What was/were the wrong you had done: =.=

[34] Ever argue with your other half: hhmm..

[35] You with your other half since: I noe, u noe..

[36] Are you straight/Lesbo: Straight

[37] Reasons you love your other half: Do u need reasons for this? =.=

[38] You and your other half in which stage: =.=

[39] You woo he/she or he/she woo you: Apa itu woo?

[40] Ever think of marry he/she: hehe

[41] Your first best friend: hhmmm.. cant remember..

[42] Your first enemy: hhhhmmm... also cant remember.. ahaha

[43] The friend you love the most: All my friends I guess..

[44] The enemy you hate the most (1 only): Noone..

[45] Your most beautiful girl friend: Too hard to choose.. =P

[46] Your most handsome guy friend: Same as above =D

[47] The kind of girl you hate the most: Girls who smoke

[48] The kind of boy you hate the most: Ah beng?

[49] You fall in love with your close friend before: No

[50] Your best friend is your ex-lover: No

[51] If your friend backstabbing you: Backstab them back! /gg.. no la.. hahaha

[52] If your friend betray you: See how first..

[53] If your friend woo your lover: wtf is woo..

[54] If your friend fall in love with you: I dun think I have that attraction.. lol

[55] If you fall in love with your best friend: 到时再打算

[56] Are you a good student: Good student XD

[57] You always done your homeworks/assignments: Duh.. haha

[58] The teacher/tutor you love the most: Tham Soo Khoon.. haha

[59] Always late to school/college: No gua..

[60] Your class: Chemical Engineering?

[61] You love your seniors: Only know a few.. and I dont hate them =P

[62] Senior who you love the most: N/A

[63] Your classmates good/bad: Good gua..

[64] Excellent result classmate: beh zai

[65] Laziest classmate: also beh zai

[66] Smart people: Ask them go die =P

[67] Stupid people: No comment

[68] Good looking people: Whao.. haha

[69] Ugly people: No comment

[70] Funny people: Dunno..

[71] Cute people: Cute cute ting? =P

[72] Bad people: No comment

[73] Honest people: Zzz.. I'm starting to hate this tag.. lol

[74] Acting people: OMG this kinda question again? =.=

[75] You are what kind of people: Cool guy yet humorous =D hahahhaha

[76] Lip or eyes: Eyes

[77] Hugs or kisses: Hugs & Kisses =D

[78] Shorter or taller: Taller

[79] hesitant or spontaneous: Spontaneous

[80] Nice stomach or nice arms: Nice stomach

[81] Listener or talker: Listener

[82] Romantic or rich: Romantic yet rich =P

[83] Good husband or Good Father: Why not both =P

[84] Age to get marry: As soon as I earn enough money.. =P

[85] Numbers of kid(s): ...

[86] Career: PCEC Food & Beverage Attendant

[87] Salary: $19/hour.. hehe

[88] Retirement age: Till I earn enough money..

[89] Properties value: Family & friends

[90] Wishes: 世界太平.. hHahaha

Tagged!

Anyone who's reading this.. =)

 

designer : anniebluesky : www.bloggeruniversity.blogspot.com

graphics : VLADSTUDIO : www.vladstudio.com